"" - COMMENG ().

.

+7 (3812) 93-65-25 .

sunnet-omsk@ya.ru

. , . , 23
14


22 2021 .
: :
   $=73,1987

   =86,8942
     
:) , - .
( M. )
:
 










  • ()

  • . -
  • . -
  • ( SC )
  • ( FC )
  • ( ST )
  • ( LC duplex )
  • Hyperline, Panduit, Siemon
  • LanMaster

  • ()

  • ( SC )
  • ( FC )
  • ( ST )
  • ( LC duplex )
  • IP 55,
  • Hyperline, Panduit, Siemon
  • LanMaster
  • 10"


  • -
  • Hyperline, Panduit, Siemon
  • Lanmaster


  • -
  • --
  • -
  • -
  • HS
  • 19/21/23"
  • 19"
  • 19"
  • 19"
  • -
  • -
  • FTTx (PON)
  • FTTx (PON)
  • FTTx (PON)
  • --1
  • -
  • SFP ( )
  • -


  • ()
  • ()
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • G.657A
  • ,
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

  • MPO

  • MPO OS2
  • MPO OM3
  • MPO OM4
  • - LC-HD














  • " "








    ,














    TV, ,


    , ,


    COMMENG








    REXANT


    Nikomax, Nikolan, Netlan


    HAUPA ( )











    : :-

      /     /  


    -
    - ()      ()
    - ()

    ( ):   SN5238 - ""
    ...
    35.61
    33.24 1
    30.57 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    - 12FC(ST)      ()
    - 12FC(ST)

    ( ):   SN5801 - ""
    ...
    35.61
    33.24 1
    30.57 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    - 16FC(ST)      ()
    - 16FC(ST)

    ( ):   SN5802 - ""
    ...
    35.61
    33.24 1
    30.57 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    - 16SC      ()
    - 16SC

    ( ):   SN5803 - ""
    ...
    35.61
    33.24 1
    30.57 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130303-02218      ()
    SC (8 ) - 8SC

    ( ):   SN2343 - ""
    ...
    41.40
    38.64 1
    35.53 2
    : . : 22.05.2019

    -
    131004-00367      ()
    - 93-36-24SC/APC

    ( ):   131004-00367 - ""
    ...
    318837.29
    315800.74 1
    312384.63 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00373      ()
    - 93-72-24SC/APC

    ( ):   131004-00373 - ""
    ...
    543139.22
    537966.47 1
    532147.12 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00154      ()
    -24SC-08SC/APC-08SC/APC -

    ( ):   131004-00154 - ""
    ...
    3513.54
    3373.00 1
    3214.89 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00153      ()
    -24SC-08SC/SM-08SC/UPC -

    ( ):   131004-00153 - ""
    ...
    3292.11
    3160.43 1
    3012.28 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00156      ()
    -24SC-12SC/APC-12SC/APC -

    ( ):   131004-00156 - ""
    ...
    4527.19
    4376.28 1
    4206.51 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00155      ()
    -24SC-12SC/SM-12SC/UPC -

    ( ):   131004-00155 - ""
    ...
    4203.95
    4063.82 1
    3906.17 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00158      ()
    -24SC-16SC/APC-16SC/APC -

    ( ):   131004-00158 - ""
    ...
    5677.88
    5488.62 1
    5275.69 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00157      ()
    -24SC-16SC/SM-16SC/UPC -

    ( ):   131004-00157 - ""
    ...
    5248.35
    5073.40 1
    4876.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00160      ()
    -24SC-24SC/APC-24SC/APC -

    ( ):   131004-00160 - ""
    ...
    7981.88
    7715.82 1
    7416.50 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00159      ()
    -24SC-24SC/SM-24SC/UPC -

    ( ):   131004-00159 - ""
    ...
    7337.14
    7092.57 1
    6817.43 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00366      ()
    9003002200 - -93 -

    ( ):   131004-00366 - ""
    ...
    38314.91
    37463.47 1
    36505.60 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    --
    131004-00293      ()
    4 4-96SC-96SC/APC-96SC/APC --

    ( ):   131004-00293 - ""
    ...
    30562.74
    29630.32 1
    28581.34 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00292      ()
    4 4-96SC-96SC/SM-96SC/UPC --

    ( ):   131004-00292 - ""
    ...
    33083.15
    32073.83 1
    30938.35 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00288      ()
    6 6-6-144SC-144SC/APC-144SC/APC --

    ( ):   131004-00288 - ""
    ...
    47305.94
    46254.70 1
    45072.05 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00310      ()
    6 6-96SC-96SC/SM-96SC/UPC --

    ( ):   131004-00310 - ""
    ...
    33578.07
    32553.65 1
    31401.19 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130306-00044      ()
    3 -3 --

    ( ):   130306-00044 - ""
    ...
    751.34
    708.41 1
    660.11 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00274      ()
    6006002200 - - -

    ( ):   131004-00274 - ""
    ...
    37402.74
    36261.64 1
    34977.90 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -3 -

    ( ):   130306-00016 - ""
    ...
    1522.79
    1452.51 1
    1373.44 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    -
          ()
    19"+ 10" -

    ( ):   130504-00149 - ""
    ...
    1556.33
    1484.50 1
    1403.69 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    10" 12U 4 -

    ( ):   130306-00024 - ""
    ...
    748.45
    705.68 1
    657.57 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -2-1U/2-48-SC~48-SC/APC~48-SC/APC -

    ( ):   130307-00047 - ""
    ...
    26147.28
    25349.57 1
    24452.14 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -2-1U/2-48-SC~48-SC/SM~48-SC/UPC -

    ( ):   130307-00002 - ""
    ...
    24198.67
    23460.41 1
    22629.86 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -2-1U/2-48-SC~48-SC/APC~48-SC/APC -

    ( ):   130307-00033 - ""
    ...
    20134.33
    19463.19 1
    18708.15 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -2-1U/2-48-SC~48-SC/SM~48-SC/UPC -

    ( ):   130307-00018 - ""
    ...
    18446.95
    17832.05 1
    17140.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130307-00171      ()
    -2-1U/2-48SC-48SC/APC-48SC/APC

    ( ):   130307-00171 - ""
    ...
    9224.79
    8917.30 1
    8571.37 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130307-00174      ()
    -2-1U/2-48SC-48SC/SM-48SC/UPC

    ( ):   130307-00174 - ""
    ...
    8995.53
    8695.68 1
    8358.35 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -4-2U/4-96-SC~96-SC/APC~96-SC/APC -

    ( ):   130307-00049 - ""
    ...
    41413.98
    40428.80 1
    39320.48 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -4-2U/4-96-SC~96-SC/SM~96-SC/UPC -

    ( ):   130307-00008 - ""
    ...
    41252.80
    40271.46 1
    39167.44 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -4-2U/4-96-SC~96-SC/APC~96-SC/APC -

    ( ):   130307-00040 - ""
    ...
    41084.16
    40012.40 1
    38806.67 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -4-2U/4-96-SC~96-SC/SM~96-SC/UPC -

    ( ):   130307-00024 - ""
    ...
    40539.53
    39481.98 1
    38292.23 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130307-00181      ()
    -4-2U/4-96SC-96SC/APC-96SC/APC

    ( ):   130307-00181 - ""
    ...
    21041.70
    20340.31 1
    19551.25 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130307-00188      ()
    -4-2U/4-96SC-96SC/SM-96SC/UPC

    ( ):   130307-00188 - ""
    ...
    20606.02
    19919.15 1
    19146.43 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -6-3U/4-144-SC~144-SC/APC~144-SC/APC -

    ( ):   130307-00048 - ""
    ...
    66885.17
    65669.08 1
    64300.97 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -6-3U/4-144-SC~144-SC/SM~144-SC/UPC -

    ( ):   130307-00014 - ""
    ...
    65914.92
    64716.47 1
    63368.21 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -6-3U/4-144-SC~144-SC/APC~144-SC/APC -

    ( ):   130307-00039 - ""
    ...
    54784.84
    53788.75 1
    52668.15 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -6-3U/4-144-SC~144-SC/SM~144-SC/UPC -

    ( ):   130307-00030 - ""
    ...
    47186.54
    46137.95 1
    44958.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -6-3U/4-96-SC~96-SC/SM~96-SC/UPC -

    ( ):   130307-00054 - ""
    ...
    40896.39
    39923.52 1
    38829.05 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130307-00185      ()
    -6-3U/6-144SC-144SC/APC-144SC/APC

    ( ):   130307-00185 - ""
    ...
    25515.02
    24736.60 1
    23860.87 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130307-00190      ()
    -6-3U/6-144SC-144SC/SM-144SC/UPC

    ( ):   130307-00190 - ""
    ...
    24837.84
    24080.08 1
    23227.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    19" 6U

    ( ):   130504-00134 - ""
    ...
    1448.99
    1382.11 1
    1306.88 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    10" 3U 4 -3

    ( ):   130306-00028 - ""
    ...
    748.45
    705.68 1
    657.57 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    10" 3U 412 -1, 2 -

    ( ):   130306-00020 - ""
    ...
    607.56
    569.85 1
    527.43 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    19" 3U 10 -3 -

    ( ):   130306-00014 - ""
    ...
    991.17
    934.53 1
    870.81 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    19" 3U 1030 -1, 2 -

    ( ):   130306-00011 - ""
    ...
    748.45
    705.68 1
    657.57 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -1 ( ) -

    ( ):   130306-00009 - ""
    ...
    1596.58
    1522.89 1
    1439.99 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -2 ( ) -

    ( ):   130306-00010 - ""
    ...
    1972.26
    1881.23 1
    1778.83 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    45U

    ( ):   130504-00151 - ""
    ...
    3399.59
    3286.27 1
    3158.78 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    19"+10" 42U 9006002000 -

    ( ):   130501-00071 - ""
    ...
    45262.69
    44439.73 1
    43513.90 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    19"+10" 45U 9006002200 -

    ( ):   130501-00077 - ""
    ...
    47817.02
    46947.62 1
    45969.54 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    19"+10" 45U 9006002200 -

    ( ):   130501-00078 - ""
    ...
    47817.02
    46947.62 1
    45969.54 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130501-00076      ()
    19"+10" 42U 9006002000 -

    ( ):   130501-00076 - ""
    ...
    45262.69
    44439.73 1
    43513.90 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    -
          ()
    10 10-10-240SC-240SC/APC-240SC/APC - ( --93)

    ( ):   131004-00058 - ""
    ...
    73648.73
    72309.66 1
    70803.21 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    10 10-10-240SC-240SC/SM-240SC/UPC - ( --93)

    ( ):   131004-00057 - ""
    ...
    67770.87
    66538.67 1
    65152.45 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    10 10-10-320SC-320SC/APC-320SC/APC - ( --93)

    ( ):   131004-00084 - ""
    ...
    94653.60
    92932.63 1
    90996.53 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    10 10-10-320SC-320SC/SM-320SC/UPC - ( --93)

    ( ):   131004-00090 - ""
    ...
    86824.78
    85246.15 1
    83470.19 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    6 6-6-144SC-144SC/APC-144SC/APC -

    ( ):   131004-00025 - ""
    ...
    45470.39
    44459.94 1
    43323.18 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    6 6-6-144SC-144SC/SM-144SC/UPC -

    ( ):   131004-00024 - ""
    ...
    42240.63
    41235.79 1
    40105.34 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    131004-00329      ()
    - -93 -410-10-240SC/APC

    ( ):   131004-00329 - ""
    ...
    338188.75
    334967.91 1
    331344.46 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    6003002200 --63-

    ( ):   131004-00037 - ""
    ...
    29873.25
    29093.95 1
    28217.23 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    9003002200 --93-

    ( ):   131004-00038 - ""
    ...
    32763.47
    31984.07 1
    31107.25 2
    : . : 04.02.2018


    130205-00028      ()
    () SC/APC SM

    ( ):   130205-00028 - ""
    ...
    63.68
    59.44 1
    54.66 2
    : . : 04.02.2018


    130202-00014      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/UPC-FC/UPC-3.0

    ( ):   130202-00014 - ""
    ...
    253.67
    237.92 1
    220.21 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130202-00012      ()
    -SM/2.0 -LC/UPC-LC/UPC-3.0

    ( ):   130202-00012 - ""
    ...
    253.67
    237.92 1
    220.21 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130202-00007      ()
    -SM/2.0 -LC/UPC-SC/UPC-2.0

    ( ):   130202-00007 - ""
    ...
    245.18
    227.94 1
    208.55 2
    : . : 22.05.2019

    130202-03151      ()
    -SM/2.0 -SC/APC-SC/APC-3.0

    ( ):   130202-03151 - ""
    ...
    253.67
    237.92 1
    220.21 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    HS
    130201-02202      ()
    -SM/0.9 -FC/APC-p/t -1.5 HS

    ( ):   130201-02202 - ""
    ...
    149.33
    139.37 1
    128.17 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02203      ()
    -SM/0.9 -FC/UPC-p/t -1.5 HS

    ( ):   130201-02203 - ""
    ...
    149.33
    139.37 1
    128.17 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-03541      ()
    -SM/0.9 -LC/APC-p/t-1.5 HS

    ( ):   130201-03541 - ""
    ...
    923.33
    870.57 1
    811.21 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02592      ()
    -SM/0.9 -LC/UPC-p/t -1.5 HS

    ( ):   130201-02592 - ""
    ...
    202.72
    190.14 1
    175.98 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02204      ()
    -SM/0.9 -SC/APC-p/t -1.5 HS

    ( ):   130201-02204 - ""
    ...
    149.33
    139.37 1
    128.17 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02201      ()
    -SM/0.9 -SC/UPC-p/t -1.5 HS

    ( ):   130201-02201 - ""
    ...
    149.33
    139.37 1
    128.17 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02820      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/APC-FC/APC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02820 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02685      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/APC-FC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02685 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02760      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/APC-LC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02760 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-03037      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/APC-SC/APC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-03037 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02821      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/APC-SC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02821 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02684      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/UPC-FC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02684 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02823      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/UPC-LC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02823 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-03300      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/UPC-SC/APC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-03300 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02754      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/UPC-SC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02754 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02861      ()
    -SM/2.0 -FC/UPC-ST/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02861 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-03528      ()
    -SM/2.0 -LC/APC-LC/APC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-03528 - ""
    ...
    370.42
    347.43 1
    321.56 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-03525      ()
    -SM/2.0 -LC/APC-SC/APC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-03525 - ""
    ...
    312.05
    292.68 1
    270.89 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02711      ()
    -SM/2.0 -LC/UPC-LC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02711 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02604      ()
    -SM/2.0 -LC/UPC-LC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02604 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02710      ()
    -SM/2.0 -LC/UPC-SC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02710 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-03527      ()
    -SM/2.0 -LC/UPC-ST/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-03527 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-03526      ()
    -SM/2.0 -SC/APC-LC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-03526 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02745      ()
    -SM/2.0 -SC/APC-SC/APC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02745 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02734      ()
    -SM/2.0 -SC/APC-SC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02734 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02690      ()
    -SM/2.0 -SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02690 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-03524      ()
    -SM/2.0 -SC/UPC-ST/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-03524 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130201-02999      ()
    -SM/2.0 -ST/UPC-ST/UPC-1.0 HS

    ( ):   130201-02999 - ""
    ...
    252.61
    236.93 1
    219.29 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    19/21/23"
          ()
    REC-6226P4 SignaPro 22U, 1165600600, , IP54

    ( ):   130501-00049 - ""
    ...
    45383.87
    44558.71 1
    43630.40 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6226S SignaPro 22U, 1165600600, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00012 - ""
    ...
    29956.06
    29174.60 1
    28295.45 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6228S SignaPro 22U, 1165x600x800, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00014 - ""
    ...
    32143.30
    31378.66 1
    30518.44 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6278P4 SignaPro 27U, 1387600800, , IP54

    ( ):   130501-00050 - ""
    ...
    52631.03
    51674.10 1
    50597.56 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6278S SignaPro 27U, 1387600800, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00046 - ""
    ...
    34731.30
    33959.49 1
    33091.21 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6326P4 SignaPro 32U, 1610600600, , IP54

    ( ):   130501-00051 - ""
    ...
    53800.09
    52821.91 1
    51721.45 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6326S SignaPro 32U, 1612600600, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00047 - ""
    ...
    35203.96
    34421.65 1
    33541.55 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6328S SignaPro 32U, 1609x600x800, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00016 - ""
    ...
    38152.91
    37305.07 1
    36351.25 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6378P4 SignaPro 37U, 1815600800, , IP54

    ( ):   130501-00052 - ""
    ...
    67054.08
    65834.91 1
    64463.35 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6378S SignaPro 37U, 1831x600x800, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00017 - ""
    ...
    39788.11
    39064.69 1
    38250.84 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6426P4 SignaPro 42U, 2010600600, , IP54

    ( ):   130501-00053 - ""
    ...
    67054.08
    65834.91 1
    64463.35 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6426S SignaPro 42U, 2054x600x600, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00018 - ""
    ...
    38304.79
    37453.57 1
    36495.95 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6428P4 SignaPro 42U, 2010600800, , IP54

    ( ):   130501-00054 - ""
    ...
    72420.54
    71103.80 1
    69622.47 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6428S SignaPro 42U, 2054x600x800, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00013 - ""
    ...
    40284.73
    39552.28 1
    38728.27 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6456S SignaPro 45U, 2187x600x600, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00021 - ""
    ...
    41268.43
    40518.09 1
    39673.97 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6458S SignaPro 45U, 2187x600x800, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00015 - ""
    ...
    44433.42
    43625.54 1
    42716.67 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-6478S SignaPro 47U, 2276600800, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00048 - ""
    ...
    46334.32
    45491.88 1
    44544.13 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-8428S SignaPro 42U, 2055x800x800, , 19/21

    ( ):   130501-00019 - ""
    ...
    47997.60
    47124.92 1
    46143.15 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-84510S SignaPro 45U, 21908001000, , 19/23

    ( ):   130501-00025 - ""
    ...
    52096.41
    51149.20 1
    50083.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-8458S SignaPro 45U, 2190x800x800, , 19/23

    ( ):   130501-00020 - ""
    ...
    51181.60
    50251.03 1
    49204.13 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-CF

    ( ):   130504-00081 - ""
    ...
    728.23
    683.03 1
    632.18 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-CTR 19~

    ( ):   130504-00079 - ""
    ...
    793.84
    748.48 1
    697.45 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-EPCM-6-GY

    ( ):   130504-00070 - ""
    ...
    427.55
    401.01 1
    371.16 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-EPCM-7-GY , 4070

    ( ):   130504-00119 - ""
    ...
    399.34
    374.55 1
    346.67 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-EPCM-8-GY , 4080

    ( ):   130504-00073 - ""
    ...
    493.32
    462.70 1
    428.25 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-ET 19~

    ( ):   130504-00090 - ""
    ...
    2977.92
    2870.52 1
    2749.69 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-LU-SL-GY , 7(60), 220, 19", 0.5U

    ( ):   130504-00106 - ""
    ...
    .

          ()
    REC-RMFTU-4A-GY , 4

    ( ):   130504-00126 - ""
    ...
    8165.21
    7893.04 1
    7586.84 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-RMFTU-6A-GY , 6

    ( ):   130504-00125 - ""
    ...
    10724.94
    10367.44 1
    9965.26 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-S564-GY , 8 12, 19~1U ( 220 1,8)

    ( ):   130504-00060 - ""
    ...
    4121.48
    3984.10 1
    3829.54 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-SV40B-GY 19~, 400

    ( ):   130504-00083 - ""
    ...
    1268.53
    1202.75 1
    1128.76 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-SV40FBR-GY 350 / 19~, 400

    ( ):   130504-00082 - ""
    ...
    1201.46
    1139.16 1
    1069.08 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-SV60FBR-GY / 19~, 600

    ( ):   130504-00084 - ""
    ...
    1727.01
    1647.30 1
    1557.63 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-TSV40B-GY 19~, 400

    ( ):   130504-00152 - ""
    ...
    4160.36
    4021.68 1
    3865.67 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-TSV60B-GY 19~, 600

    ( ):   130504-00085 - ""
    ...
    4613.99
    4460.19 1
    4287.16 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    REC-VP1-40      ()
    REC-VP1-40 19~ 40 1U

    ( ):   130504-00077 - ""
    ...
    846.76
    798.37 1
    743.94 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-VP1-60 19~ 60 1U

    ( ):   130504-00078 - ""
    ...
    929.92
    876.78 1
    817.00 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    REC-VP1-80 19~ 80 1U

    ( ):   130504-00080 - ""
    ...
    1043.34
    983.72 1
    916.65 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    Z-REC-FPFP (, , )

    ( ):   130504-00074 - ""
    ...
    12.48
    11.45 1
    10.30 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    19"
          ()
    RECW-065AB SignaPro 6U, 371600550, 2-

    ( ):   130502-00055 - ""
    ...
    12105.24
    11701.73 1
    11247.79 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    RECW-065H 6U, 370600520, ,

    ( ):   130502-00048 - ""
    ...
    11923.80
    11526.34 1
    11079.20 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    RECW-095AB SignaPro 9U, 504600550, 2-

    ( ):   130502-00056 - ""
    ...
    13388.35
    12942.07 1
    12440.01 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    RECW-095H 9U, 500600520, ,

    ( ):   130502-00047 - ""
    ...
    13453.15
    13004.71 1
    12500.22 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    RECW-125AB SignPro 12U, 635600550, 2-

    ( ):   130502-00057 - ""
    ...
    .

          ()
    RECW-125H 12U, 635600520, ,

    ( ):   130502-00046 - ""
    ...
    14562.58
    14077.16 1
    13531.06 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    RECW-155AB SignPro 15U, 771600550, 2-

    ( ):   130502-00058 - ""
    ...
    16006.40
    15472.85 1
    14872.61 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    RECW-155H 15U, 707600620, ,

    ( ):   130502-00049 - ""
    ...
    17069.17
    16500.20 1
    15860.10 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    RECW-185AB SignPro 18U, 904600550, 2-

    ( ):   130502-00059 - ""
    ...
    17289.50
    16713.18 1
    16064.83 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    RECW-185H 18U, 805600520, ,

    ( ):   130502-00060 - ""
    ...
    18183.79
    17577.66 1
    16895.77 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    -
    130308-00107      ()
    --1U/2-16 -FC/ST~16-FC/D/APC~16-FC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00107 - ""
    ...
    2747.12
    2626.93 1
    2491.72 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00106      ()
    --1U/2-16-FC/ST~16-FC/D/SM~16-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00106 - ""
    ...
    2654.36
    2538.23 1
    2407.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00004      ()
    --1U/2-16-FC/ST/SC/LC ~() ~

    ( ):   130308-00004 - ""
    ...
    704.38
    660.66 1
    611.48 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00105      ()
    --1U/2-16-SC~16-SC/APC~16-SC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00105 - ""
    ...
    2513.82
    2403.84 1
    2280.11 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00104      ()
    --1U/2-16-SC~16-SC/SM~16-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00104 - ""
    ...
    2537.87
    2420.74 1
    2288.96 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00111      ()
    --1U/2-24-FC/ST~24-FC/D/APC~24-FC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00111 - ""
    ...
    3587.65
    3444.14 1
    3282.70 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00110      ()
    --1U/2-24-FC/ST~24-FC/D/SM~24-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00110 - ""
    ...
    3451.32
    3313.27 1
    3157.96 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00003      ()
    --1U/2-24-FC/ST/SC/LC ~() ~

    ( ):   130308-00003 - ""
    ...
    712.05
    667.85 1
    618.13 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00109      ()
    --1U/2-24-SC~24-SC/APC~24-SC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00109 - ""
    ...
    3323.34
    3177.94 1
    3014.37 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00108      ()
    --1U/2-24-SC~24-SC/SM~24-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00108 - ""
    ...
    3299.91
    3155.54 1
    2993.12 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00103      ()
    --1U/2-8-FC/ST~8-FC/D/APC~8-FC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00103 - ""
    ...
    1849.88
    1764.50 1
    1668.45 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00102      ()
    --1U/2-8-FC/ST~8-FC/D/SM~8-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00102 - ""
    ...
    1802.30
    1719.12 1
    1625.53 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00016      ()
    --1U/2-8-FC/ST/SC/LC ~() ~

    ( ):   130308-00016 - ""
    ...
    664.58
    623.33 1
    576.92 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00100      ()
    --1U/2-8-SC~8-SC/SM~8-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00100 - ""
    ...
    1723.32
    1643.78 1
    1554.30 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00115      ()
    --2U/4-32-FC/ST~32-FC/D/APC~32-FC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00115 - ""
    ...
    4988.35
    4822.07 1
    4635.01 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00114      ()
    --2U/4-32-FC/ST~32-FC/D/SM~32-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00114 - ""
    ...
    4813.55
    4653.10 1
    4472.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00041      ()
    --2U/4-32-FC/ST/SC/LC ~() ~

    ( ):   130308-00041 - ""
    ...
    909.27
    857.31 1
    798.86 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00113      ()
    --2U/4-32-SC~32-SC/APC~32-SC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00113 - ""
    ...
    4550.91
    4399.21 1
    4228.55 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00112      ()
    --2U/4-32-SC~32-SC/SM~32-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00112 - ""
    ...
    4521.04
    4370.34 1
    4200.80 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00119      ()
    --2U/4-48-FC/ST~48-FC/D/APC~48-FC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00119 - ""
    ...
    6724.91
    6500.75 1
    6248.56 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00118      ()
    --2U/4-48-FC/ST~48-FC/D/SM~48-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00118 - ""
    ...
    6462.27
    6246.86 1
    6004.53 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00043      ()
    --2U/4-48-FC/ST/SC/LC ~() ~

    ( ):   130308-00043 - ""
    ...
    909.27
    857.31 1
    798.86 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00117      ()
    --2U/4-48-SC~48-SC/APC~48-SC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00117 - ""
    ...
    6067.88
    5865.62 1
    5638.07 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00116      ()
    --2U/4-48-SC~48-SC/SM~48-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00116 - ""
    ...
    6024.84
    5824.01 1
    5598.08 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00050      ()
    --3U/6 ( /,/,/) 2 .

    ( ):   130308-00050 - ""
    ...
    1008.06
    950.46 1
    885.65 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00131      ()
    --3U/6-64-FC/ST~64-FC/D/APC~64-FC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00131 - ""
    ...
    8766.28
    8474.07 1
    8145.33 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00130      ()
    --3U/6-64-FC/ST~64-FC/D/SM~64-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00130 - ""
    ...
    8415.80
    8135.27 1
    7819.68 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00051      ()
    --3U/6-64-FC/ST/SC/LC ~() ~

    ( ):   130308-00051 - ""
    ...
    1462.11
    1394.63 1
    1318.71 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00129      ()
    --3U/6-64-SC~64-SC/APC~64-SC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00129 - ""
    ...
    7890.53
    7627.51 1
    7331.62 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00128      ()
    --3U/6-64-SC~64-SC/SM~64-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00128 - ""
    ...
    7832.55
    7571.47 1
    7277.75 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00135      ()
    --3U/6 -96-FC/ST~96-FC/D/APC~96-FC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00135 - ""
    ...
    12239.41
    11831.43 1
    11372.45 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00134      ()
    --3U/6-96-FC/ST~96-FC/D/SM~96-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00134 - ""
    ...
    11714.13
    11323.66 1
    10884.38 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00042      ()
    --3U/6-96-FC/ST/SC/LC ~() ~

    ( ):   130308-00042 - ""
    ...
    1462.11
    1394.63 1
    1318.71 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00132      ()
    --3U/6-96-SC~96-SC/SM~96-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130308-00132 - ""
    ...
    10838.39
    10477.11 1
    10070.67 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00048      ()
    --1U/2 ( /,/,/) 150 .

    ( ):   130308-00048 - ""
    ...
    574.23
    538.59 1
    498.49 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    --1U/2-8-SC~8-SC/APC~8-SC/APC      ()
    --1U/2-8-SC~8-SC/APC~8-SC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00101 - ""
    ...
    1730.93
    1651.04 1
    1561.16 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00049      ()
    --1U/4 ( /,/,/) 60 .

    ( ):   130308-00049 - ""
    ...
    678.63
    636.51 1
    589.12 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00133      ()
    --3U/6-96-SC~96-SC/APC~96-SC/APC

    ( ):   130308-00133 - ""
    ...
    10926.22
    10562.01 1
    10152.28 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00124      ()
    - ()

    ( ):   130308-00124 - ""
    ...
    32.14
    30.00 1
    27.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00127      ()
    - () 100

    ( ):   130308-00127 - ""
    ...
    1872.09
    1785.69 1
    1688.48 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00243      ()
    - 4FC(ST)

    ( ):   130308-00243 - ""
    ...
    32.14
    30.00 1
    27.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00242      ()
    - 4SC

    ( ):   130308-00242 - ""
    ...
    32.14
    30.00 1
    27.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00123      ()
    - 8FC(ST)

    ( ):   130308-00123 - ""
    ...
    32.14
    30.00 1
    27.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00126      ()
    - 8FC(ST) 100 .

    ( ):   130308-00126 - ""
    ...
    1872.09
    1785.69 1
    1688.48 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00122      ()
    - 8SC

    ( ):   130308-00122 - ""
    ...
    32.14
    30.00 1
    27.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130308-00125      ()
    - 8SC 100 .

    ( ):   130308-00125 - ""
    ...
    1872.09
    1785.69 1
    1688.48 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    -
          ()
    1U 23~( 2 .)

    ( ):   130301-02130 - ""
    ...
    278.41
    261.13 1
    241.69 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    2U 21~( 2 .)

    ( ):   130301-02117 - ""
    ...
    348.01
    326.41 1
    302.11 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    2U 23~( 2 .)

    ( ):   130301-02131 - ""
    ...
    348.01
    326.41 1
    302.11 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    3U 21~( 2 .)

    ( ):   130301-02113 - ""
    ...
    417.61
    391.69 1
    362.53 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    -M-2U/4-32-SC- ()      ()
    -M-2U/4-32-SC- ()

    ( ):   130303-00023 - ""
    ...
    2398.94
    2288.22 1
    2163.66 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-12-FC/ST~12-FC/D/APC~12-FC/APC

    ( ):   130303-02055 - ""
    ...
    2984.16
    2853.60 1
    2706.73 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-12-SC~12-SC/APC~12-SC/APC

    ( ):   130303-02046 - ""
    ...
    2808.96
    2686.07 1
    2547.81 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -M-1U/2-16-FC/ST- ()

    ( ):   130303-00013 - ""
    ...
    1455.23
    1388.07 1
    1312.51 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-16-FC/ST~16-FC/D/APC~16-FC/APC

    ( ):   130303-02074 - ""
    ...
    3366.23
    3231.58 1
    3080.10 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130303-01204      ()
    - -1U/2 -16 -FC/ST ~16-FC/D/SM ~16 -FC/UPC, , 1U, 2 , 16 FC/D/SM, 16 FC/UPC ( 130303-01204 )

    ( ):   130303-01204 - ""
    ...
    3257.28
    3106.94 1
    2937.82 2
    : . : 12.05.2020

          ()
    -M-1U/2-16-SC- ()

    ( ):   130303-00015 - ""
    ...
    1455.23
    1388.07 1
    1312.51 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-16-SC~16-SC/APC~16-SC/APC

    ( ):   130303-02038 - ""
    ...
    3213.72
    3073.12 1
    2914.94 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -M-1U/2-24-FC/ST- ()

    ( ):   130303-00017 - ""
    ...
    1455.23
    1388.07 1
    1312.51 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-24-FC/ST~24-FC/D/APC~24-FC/APC

    ( ):   130303-01224 - ""
    ...
    4100.30
    3963.62 1
    3809.86 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130303-02135      ()
    - -1U/2 -24 -FC/ST ~24 -ST/SM ~ 24 - ST/UPC

    ( ):   130303-02135 - ""
    ...
    4238.00
    4042.40 1
    3822.35 2
    : . : 15.08.2019

          ()
    -M-1U/2-24-SC- ()

    ( ):   130303-00019 - ""
    ...
    1729.98
    1650.13 1
    1560.31 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-24-SC~24-SC/APC~24-SC/APC

    ( ):   130303-01238 - ""
    ...
    3834.65
    3696.35 1
    3540.76 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-32-FC/ST -()

    ( ):   130303-00030 - ""
    ...
    1729.98
    1650.13 1
    1560.31 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-32-FC/ST~32-FC/D/APC~32-FC/APC

    ( ):   130303-02315 - ""
    ...
    4968.14
    4802.54 1
    4616.23 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-32-SC ~() ~

    ( ):   130303-00725 - ""
    ...
    1729.98
    1650.13 1
    1560.31 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-32-SC~32-SC/APC~32-SC/APC

    ( ):   130303-02157 - ""
    ...
    4530.71
    4379.69 1
    4209.78 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-32-SC~32-SC/SM~32-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-02037 - ""
    ...
    4501.72
    4351.66 1
    4182.85 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -M-1U/2-8-FC/ST- ()

    ( ):   130303-00005 - ""
    ...
    1455.23
    1388.07 1
    1312.51 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-8-FC/ST~8-FC/D/APC~8-FC/APC

    ( ):   130303-01237 - ""
    ...
    2520.38
    2410.11 1
    2286.06 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -M-1U/2-8-SC- ()

    ( ):   130303-00007 - ""
    ...
    1455.23
    1388.07 1
    1312.51 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-8-SC~8-SC/APC~8-SC/APC

    ( ):   130303-01217 - ""
    ...
    2441.76
    2329.06 1
    2202.28 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -M-2U/4-32-FC/ST- ()

    ( ):   130303-00021 - ""
    ...
    2398.94
    2288.22 1
    2163.66 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    - -2U/4 -32-FC/ST ~32-FC/D/APC ~32-FC/APC

    ( ):   130303-02044 - ""
    ...
    5547.00
    5362.10 1
    5154.09 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4-32-FC/ST~32-FC/D/SM~32-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01208 - ""
    ...
    5371.32
    5192.28 1
    4990.85 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4-32-SC~32-SC/APC~32-SC/APC

    ( ):   130303-01245 - ""
    ...
    5108.68
    4938.39 1
    4746.82 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4-32-SC~32-SC/SM~32-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01233 - ""
    ...
    5079.70
    4910.38 1
    4719.89 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -M-2U/4-48-FC/ST- ()

    ( ):   130303-00025 - ""
    ...
    2245.74
    2142.09 1
    2025.48 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4-48-FC/ST~48-FC/D/APC~48-FC/APC

    ( ):   130303-02081 - ""
    ...
    7283.56
    7040.78 1
    6767.64 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    -M-2U/4-48-SC- ()

    ( ):   130303-00027 - ""
    ...
    1971.80
    1885.53 1
    1788.48 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4-48-SC~48-SC/APC~48-SC/APC

    ( ):   130303-01239 - ""
    ...
    6626.53
    6405.65 1
    6157.15 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4-48-SC~48-SC/SM~48-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01207 - ""
    ...
    6582.61
    6363.19 1
    6116.34 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4-64-FC/ST ~() ~

    ( ):   130303-02277 - ""
    ...
    2398.94
    2288.22 1
    2163.66 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4-64-SC ~() ~

    ( ):   130303-00752 - ""
    ...
    1404.44
    1339.62 1
    1266.70 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2 -16-FC/ST ~() ~

    ( ):   130303-02317 - ""
    ...
    3061.93
    2927.97 1
    2777.26 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --3U/4-96-SC ~() ~

    ( ):   130303-02316 - ""
    ...
    3061.93
    2927.97 1
    2777.26 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2 ( , , ), 150 .

    ( ):   130303-02093 - ""
    ...
    673.41
    631.61 1
    584.59 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    --1U/2-12-FC/ST~12-FC/D/SM ~12-FC/UPC      ()
    --1U/2-12-FC/ST~12-FC/D/SM ~12-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01211 - ""
    ...
    2913.89
    2786.41 1
    2642.99 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-12-SC~12-SC/SM~12-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01214 - ""
    ...
    2796.78
    2674.42 1
    2536.76 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130303-01205      ()
    --1U/2-16-SC~16-SC/SM~16-SC/UPC , 1U, 2 , 16 SC/D/SM, 16 SC/UPC ( 130303-01204 )

    ( ):   130303-01205 - ""
    ...
    3197.79
    3057.89 1
    2900.49 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130303-01210      ()
    --1U/2-24-FC/ST~24-FC/D/SM~24-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01210 - ""
    ...
    3968.54
    3836.26 1
    3687.44 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --1U/2-24-SC~24-SC/SM~24-SC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01206 - ""
    ...
    3812.32
    3674.83 1
    3520.15 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    --1U/2-32-FC/ST~32-FC/D/SM~32-FC/UPC      ()
    --1U/2-32-FC/ST~32-FC/D/SM~32-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-02142 - ""
    ...
    4793.34
    4633.56 1
    4453.81 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    --1U/2-48-LC-48-LC/SM-48-LC/UPC-
    ...
    5034.15
    4942.62 1
    4839.65 2
    : . : 12-07-2017

    --1U/2-8-FC/ST~8-FC/D/SM~8-FC/UPC       ()
    --1U/2-8-FC/ST~8-FC/D/SM~8-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01202 - ""
    ...
    2513.13
    2397.14 1
    2266.65 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --2U/4 ( , , ), 60 .

    ( ):   130303-02094 - ""
    ...
    772.84
    728.68 1
    679.00 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    --2U/4-48-FC/ST~48-FC/D/SM~48-FC/UPC      ()
    --2U/4-48-FC/ST~48-FC/D/SM~48-FC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01209 - ""
    ...
    6390.08
    6177.08 1
    5937.45 2
    : . : 23.02.2019

    130303-00739      ()
    --2U/4-96LC-96LC/SM-96LC/UPC CC 130303-00739

    ( ):   130303-00739 - ""
    ...
    9442.01
    9018.09 1
    8541.18 2
    : . : 12-07-2017

          ()
    --3U/4 ( /, /), 2 .

    ( ):   130303-02398 - ""
    ...
    1134.05
    1075.25 1
    1009.10 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    - 16DSC

    ( ):   130303-02292 - ""
    ...
    53.10
    49.56 1
    45.58 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    - 32DSC

    ( ):   130303-02294 - ""
    ...
    53.10
    49.56 1
    45.58 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    - 8FC(ST) (165 ),

    ( ):   SN0143 - ""
    ...
    .

    130303-01203      ()
    130303-01203 --1U/2-8-SC ~8 -SC/SM ~8 -SC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01203 - ""
    ...
    2434.15
    2321.80 1
    2195.41 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130303-01203      ()
    130303-01203 --1U/2-8-SC ~8 -SC/SM ~8 -SC/UPC

    ( ):   130303-01203 - ""
    ...
    2434.15
    2299.12 1
    2147.21 2
    : . : 22.02.2018

    SFP ( )
    130706-01398      ()
    GP-3124-L2CD SFP Gigalight 1.25G 1310nm 20km LC SMF DDM

    ( ):   130706-01398 - ""
    ...
    1267.66
    1195.22 1
    1113.73 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01391      ()
    GPP-31192-LRC SFP+ Gigalight 10G 1310nm 10km LC DDM SMF

    ( ):   130706-01391 - ""
    ...
    5879.03
    5683.06 1
    5462.60 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01360      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 1310nm 20km LC SMF

    ( ):   130706-01360 - ""
    ...
    1088.32
    1026.13 1
    956.17 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01409      ()
    SFP Gigalight 10/100/1000Base-T 100m RJ45

    ( ):   130706-01409 - ""
    ...
    1858.44
    1772.67 1
    1676.17 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01362      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20km LC

    ( ):   130706-01362 - ""
    ...
    1397.29
    1324.84 1
    1243.33 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01405      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20km LC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01405 - ""
    ...
    1745.13
    1654.64 1
    1552.84 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01363      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20km SC

    ( ):   130706-01363 - ""
    ...
    1101.65
    1044.53 1
    980.27 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01407      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 20km SC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01407 - ""
    ...
    1745.13
    1654.64 1
    1552.84 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01364      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3km LC

    ( ):   130706-01364 - ""
    ...
    1149.81
    1084.11 1
    1010.19 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01401      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3km LC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01401 - ""
    ...
    1422.98
    1349.20 1
    1266.19 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01388      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3km SC

    ( ):   130706-01388 - ""
    ...
    907.24
    855.40 1
    797.08 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01403      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1310/Rx1550 3km SC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01403 - ""
    ...
    1422.98
    1349.20 1
    1266.19 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01385      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 20km LC

    ( ):   130706-01385 - ""
    ...
    1577.14
    1495.36 1
    1403.36 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01406      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 20km LC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01406 - ""
    ...
    2053.52
    1958.74 1
    1852.12 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01386      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 20km SC

    ( ):   130706-01386 - ""
    ...
    1279.87
    1213.51 1
    1138.85 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01408      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 20km SC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01408 - ""
    ...
    2053.52
    1958.74 1
    1852.12 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01387      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 3km LC

    ( ):   130706-01387 - ""
    ...
    1149.81
    1084.11 1
    1010.19 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01402      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 3km LC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01402 - ""
    ...
    1422.98
    1349.20 1
    1266.19 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01389      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 3km SC

    ( ):   130706-01389 - ""
    ...
    907.24
    855.40 1
    797.08 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01404      ()
    SFP WDM Gigalight 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310 3km SC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01404 - ""
    ...
    1422.98
    1349.20 1
    1266.19 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01392      ()
    SFP+ Gigalight 10G 1310nm 20km LC DDM SMF

    ( ):   130706-01392 - ""
    ...
    8323.57
    8046.12 1
    7733.98 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01393      ()
    SFP+ Gigalight 10G 1310nm 40km LC DDM SMF

    ( ):   130706-01393 - ""
    ...
    12361.50
    11949.45 1
    11485.89 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01394      ()
    SFP+ WDM Gigalight 10G BIDI Tx1270/Rx1330 20km LC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01394 - ""
    ...
    9794.86
    9468.37 1
    9101.06 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01395      ()
    SFP+ WDM Gigalight 10G BIDI Tx1330/Rx1270 20km LC DDM

    ( ):   130706-01395 - ""
    ...
    9794.86
    9468.37 1
    9101.06 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01359      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 1310nm 10km LC SMF

    ( ):   130706-01359 - ""
    ...
    1209.24
    1140.14 1
    1062.40 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01397      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM

    ( ):   130706-01397 - ""
    ...
    1445.71
    1370.75 1
    1286.42 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01361      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 1550nm 40km LC SMF

    ( ):   130706-01361 - ""
    ...
    7266.87
    7024.64 1
    6752.14 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01399      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 1550nm 40km LC SMF DDM

    ( ):   130706-01399 - ""
    ...
    4699.36
    4542.71 1
    4366.49 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01383      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC SMF

    ( ):   130706-01383 - ""
    ...
    4913.68
    4749.89 1
    4565.63 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01400      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM

    ( ):   130706-01400 - ""
    ...
    5317.74
    5140.48 1
    4941.07 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01384      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 850nm 550m LC MMF

    ( ):   130706-01384 - ""
    ...
    1375.55
    1304.23 1
    1223.99 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01396      ()
    SFP Gigalight 1.25G 850nm 550m LC MMF DDM

    ( ):   130706-01396 - ""
    ...
    1186.70
    1118.89 1
    1042.60 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130706-01390      ()
    SFP+ Gigalight 10G 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF

    ( ):   130706-01390 - ""
    ...
    3121.90
    2985.32 1
    2831.66 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    -
    130301-00017      ()
    - -1U/2 -24 -FC/ST ~ -() ~

    ( ):   130301-00017 - ""
    ...
    2583.24
    2479.91 1
    2363.66 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02364      ()
    - -1U/2 -24 -FC/ST ~24 -FC/D/APC ~24 -FC/APC

    ( ):   130301-02364 - ""
    ...
    5235.17
    5060.66 1
    4864.34 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02256      ()
    - -1U/2 -24 -FC/ST ~24 -FC/D/SM ~24 -FC/UPC

    ( ):   130301-02256 - ""
    ...
    5104.29
    4934.15 1
    4742.74 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-00019     
    130301-00019 --1U/2-24-SC 19" 24 SC ( )

    ( ):   130301-00019 - ""
    ...
    2583.24
    2479.91 1
    2363.66 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02320      ()
    - -1U/2 -24 -SC ~24 -SC/APC ~24 -SC/APC

    ( ):   130301-02320 - ""
    ...
    4907.53
    4743.95 1
    4559.91 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02225      ()
    - -1U/2 -24 -SC ~24 -SC/SM ~24 -SC/UPC

    ( ):   130301-02225 - ""
    ...
    4885.57
    4722.72 1
    4539.51 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-00025     
    130301-00025 --2U/4-48-FC/ST 19" 48 FC/ST ( )

    ( ):   130301-00025 - ""
    ...
    3593.99
    3474.19 1
    3339.41 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02395      ()
    - -2U/4 -48 -FC/ST ~48 -FC/D/APC ~48 -FC/APC

    ( ):   130301-02395 - ""
    ...
    9023.64
    8722.85 1
    8384.47 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02255      ()
    - -2U/4 -48 -FC/ST ~48 -FC/D/SM ~48 -FC/UPC

    ( ):   130301-02255 - ""
    ...
    8761.01
    8468.98 1
    8140.44 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-00027     
    130301-00027 --2U/4-48-SC 19" 48 SC ( )

    ( ):   130301-00027 - ""
    ...
    3593.99
    3474.19 1
    3339.41 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02411      ()
    - -2U/4 -48 -SC ~48 -SC/APC ~48 -SC/APC

    ( ):   130301-02411 - ""
    ...
    8366.61
    8087.72 1
    7773.98 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02260      ()
    - -2U/4 -48 -SC ~48 -SC/SM ~48 -SC/UPC

    ( ):   130301-02260 - ""
    ...
    8322.69
    8045.27 1
    7733.17 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-00037      ()
    - -3U/4 -96 -FC/ST ~ -() ~

    ( ):   130301-00037 - ""
    ...
    3744.19
    3619.38 1
    3478.98 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02269      ()
    - -3U/4 -96 -FC/ST ~96 -FC/D/APC ~96 -FC/APC

    ( ):   130301-02269 - ""
    ...
    16058.62
    15523.33 1
    14921.14 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-01212      ()
    - -3U/4 -96 -FC/ST ~96 -FC/D/SM ~96 -FC/UPC

    ( ):   130301-01212 - ""
    ...
    15533.35
    15015.57 1
    14433.07 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-00039     
    130301-00039 --3U/4-96-SC 19" 96 SC 6 ( )

    ( ):   130301-00039 - ""
    ...
    3519.54
    3402.22 1
    3270.24 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02143      ()
    - -3U/4 -96 -SC ~96 -SC/APC ~96 -SC/APC

    ( ):   130301-02143 - ""
    ...
    14745.44
    14253.93 1
    13700.97 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-01201      ()
    - -3U/4 -96 -SC ~96 -SC/SM ~96 -SC/UPC

    ( ):   130301-01201 - ""
    ...
    14657.60
    14169.01 1
    13619.35 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02313     
    130301-02313 - ()

    ( ):   130301-02313 - ""
    ...
    33.84
    31.58 1
    29.05 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02311      ()
    - 4FC(ST)

    ( ):   130301-02311 - ""
    ...
    33.84
    31.58 1
    29.05 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02310      ()
    - 4SC

    ( ):   130301-02310 - ""
    ...
    33.84
    31.58 1
    29.05 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

    130301-02306      ()
    - 8SC

    ( ):   130301-02306 - ""
    ...
    33.84
    31.58 1
    29.05 2
    : . : 04.02.2018


          ()
    --08-SM-06/20/20-8SC/APC400-8SC/UPC260-10

    ( ):   130706-00939 - ""
    ...
    10376.35
    10030.47 1
    9641.36 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --16-SM-06/20/20-16SC/UPC210-16SC/UPC210-10

    ( ):   130706-00986 - ""
    ...
    18006.88
    17406.65 1
    16731.39 2
    : . : 04.02.2018

          ()
    --24-SM-06/20/20-24SC/UPC210-24SC/UPC210-20

    ( ):   130706-00956 - ""
    ...
    25461.47
    24684.68 1
    23810.79 2
    : . : 04.02.2018


       :  
    102550100


     

    1

      

    *

  • , (20%).
  • , .
  • ( " ") - .
    - , .

  • "".
  • " : ... " , - , "".
  • 1 - ( 5 ). - , .
    ( ).

  • 2 - . ( ).



  • .
    © 2008-2021, «SunNet Design»

    , SunNet Omsk :

    , , , , , , , , , , , , -, ٸ, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ( ), (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ( ), ( ), -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ( ), ( ), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , --, , , , , , , , , , -, -, --, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ( ), ( ), , -, ( ), ( ), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , --, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ( ), , , , , ( ), , , , , ( ), (), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , -, , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ( ), (), , , ( ), ( ), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , --, ( ), ( ), , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ( ), ( ), , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , -, , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ( ), ( ), -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , ( ), (- - ), , , , , , , , , , , , --, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , --, , , , , , , , ( ), ( ), ( ), , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , -, -, , -, -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , -, , , , , -, , -, -, -, -, -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ׸, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ٸ, ٸ, ٸ, , , , , , , , , -, -, , , -, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,